01:00
MS
Pumas UNAM
0 : 0
Deportivo Toluca FC
Bahis Yap
14:30
MS
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3 : 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
FC Puch
0 : 4
Sak 1914 Salzburg
Bahis Yap
19:00
90+4'
Man.Utd
2 : 1
Southampton
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Oxford United
1 : 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Alaves
0 : 0
Getafe
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Villarreal
1 : 2
R.Sociedad
Bahis Yap
20:00
Granada
0 : 2
R.Madrid
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Almeira
3 : 2
Rayo Vallecano
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
Sporting Gijon
2 : 1
Malaga
Bahis Yap
19:45
51'
Alcorcon
0 : 0
Teneriffa
Bahis Yap
19:45
46'
Elche
0 : 0
Albacete Balompie
Bahis Yap
19:45
50'
Inter
1 : 1
Torino
Bahis Yap
16:45
MS
Cosenza
2 : 1
Perugia
Bahis Yap
19:00
90+7'
Ascoli
1 : 0
Empoli
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Cremonese
1 : 0
Chievo
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Crotone
1 : 0
Pordenone Calcio
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Frosinone
2 : 2
Juve Stabia
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Livorno
0 : 1
Spezia
Bahis Yap
19:00
90+6'
Trapani Calcio
2 : 0
Benevento
Bahis Yap
19:00
90+6'
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
4 : 1
Cittadella
Bahis Yap
19:00
MS
Venezia
1 : 1
Delfino Pescara
Bahis Yap
19:00
90+5'
Virtus Entella
1 : 1
Pisa
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Bari
1 : 1
Ternana Calcio
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Carpi FC
1 : 2
Novara Calcio
Bahis Yap
18:30
MS
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2 : 2
Juventus U23
Bahis Yap
18:45
MS
Reggio
0 : 0
Potenza Calcio
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Toronto FC
2 : 2
Dc United
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Sporting Kansas City
1 : 2
Minnesota United Fc
Bahis Yap
02:30
MS
Real Salt Lake
2 : 0
Colorado Rapids
Bahis Yap
00:00
Los Angeles
0 : 0
Houston Dynamo
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Chicago Red Stars
1 : 0
Utah Royals FC
Bahis Yap
16:30
MS
Reign
0 : 0
Portland Thorns FC
Bahis Yap
00:00
OCK Energy FC
0 : 0
Tulsa
Bahis Yap
15:15
MS
FC Dunav 2010
1 : 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Hobro IK
1 : 2
Lyngby
Bahis Yap
08:30
Barito Putera
0 : 0
Persita
Bahis Yap
11:30
Madura United
0 : 0
PSS Sleman
Bahis Yap
15:30
FC Lahti
0 : 0
HJK
Bahis Yap
15:30
Musan Salama
0 : 0
AC Oulu
Bahis Yap
18:45
University College Dublin
0 : 0
Cabinteely FC
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Kalmar
1 : 2
Elfsborg
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Malmö
1 : 1
Norrköping
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Dalkurd
1 : 1
Osters
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Norrby IF
1 : 1
Akropolis
Bahis Yap
17:00
MS
Trelleborg
2 : 0
Gais
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
KA Akureyri
1 : 1
Fjolnir
Bahis Yap
19:15
Akranes
0 : 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
Bahis Yap
19:15
85'
FH Hafnarfjördur
1 : 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
Bahis Yap
19:15
Kopavogur
0 : 0
Fjolnir
Bahis Yap
19:15
82'
Reykjavik
2 : 1
B. Kopavogur
Bahis Yap
19:15
Stjarnan Gardabae
0 : 0
Grotta
Bahis Yap
19:15
82'
Valur Reykjavik
0 : 0
Stjarnan Gardabae
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
BFC Daugavpils
3 : 1
FK Ventspils
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
FK Jelgava
1 : 2
Valmiera FK
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
FC Milsami
3 : 0
CSF Speranța Nisporeni
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Asane Fotball
0 : 3
Ranheim
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Grorud IL
3 : 1
Sogndal IL
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Hamarkameratene
3 : 4
Oeygarden
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Kfum Oslo
2 : 1
Raufoss
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
STORDALS/BLINK
5 : 2
Kongsvinger
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Tromso
1 : 0
Strommen
Bahis Yap
16:00
MS
Ullensaker / Kisa
2 : 2
Jerv
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Valerenga (A)
1 : 0
Floya
Bahis Yap
17:00
Valerenga (A)
0 : 0
Kjelsas
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Flekkeroy
4 : 0
Odd 2
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Maritimo Madeira
0 : 0
Rio Ave
Bahis Yap
20:15
36'
Vitoria
1 : 1
Famalicao
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
2 : 0
FC Chindia Targoviste
Bahis Yap
17:30
MS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
2 : 0
Gaz Metan Medias
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Alaves SRL
1 : 2
Getafe SRL
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Granada SRL
2 : 3
Real Madrid SRL
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Villarreal SRL
0 : 0
Real Sociedad SRL
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Maritimo SRL
0 : 2
Rio Ave SRL
Bahis Yap
11:00
MS
Setubal SRL
2 : 0
Famalicao SRL
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Man United SRL
4 : 0
Southampton SRL
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Inter SRL
1 : 0
Torino SRL
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Denizlispor SRL
0 : 1
Trabzonspor SRL
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Kasimpasa SRL
3 : 0
Caykur Rizespor SRL
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Kayserispor SRL
2 : 0
Gaziantep SRL
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Konyaspor SRL
0 : 2
Basaksehir SRL
Bahis Yap
07:00
MS
Malatyaspor SRL
2 : 1
Besiktas SRL
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
NK Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
Mura Murska
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kasımpaşa
2 : 0
Rizespor
Bahis Yap
15:30
MS
Kayserispor
1 : 1
Gaziantep
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Denizlispor
2 : 1
Trabzonspor
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Konyaspor
4 : 3
Başakşehir
Bahis Yap
18:00
MS
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 : 1
Beşiktas
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Beijing Ducks
111 : 91
Shanxi
Bahis Yap
07:30
MS
Nanjing
110 : 125
Shandong
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Tianjin
78 : 133
Liaoning
Bahis Yap
11:35
MS
Xinjiang
122 : 86
Shenzhen
Bahis Yap
12:00
MS
Qingdao
85 : 114
Jiangsu
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ashdod
106 : 105
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Galil Gilboa
90 : 82
Ziona
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
83 : 87
Maccabi Haifa
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ironi Naharia
0 : 0
Hapoel Eilat
Bahis Yap